Monday, July 24, 2017

2010 Spring Blast Results - Indoor Ring (Futurity)
Minimize
Class # Class Name HORSE NAME SIRE DAM BREEDER HANDLER/RIDER PLACE
5 BAHA Futurity Arabian Fillies-Three Year Olds H S A Irresistible August Bey V Al Marah Adorable Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson 1st
    Ochava AAA Ochavo LaMayacamas Mary Ann Allen Mary Ann Allen 2nd
               
7 BAHA Futurity Arabian Colts/Geldings-2 Yr Olds` Brando V BelAire Bala Premieta Sheila Varian Lorie Henderson 1st
    Patriot V Jullyen el Jamal Precious V Sheila Varian Neil Henderson 2nd
               
8 BAHA Futurity Arabian Colts/Geldings-3 Yr Olds Diamonds Afire Afire Bey V FF Windsong Bey Lorie Henderson Jennifer Henderson 1st
               
11 BAHA Futurity Half-Arabian Fillies-3 Yr Olds Desperado's Nite Angel Nite Bandit Bask of Amontillado E.T./Jill Bailey Jill Robinson Bailey 1st
               
12 BAHA  Futurity 1/2 Arab Colts/Geldings-Yearlings High Voltage Overload Nite Bandit Bask of Amontillado E.T./Jill Bailey Jill Robinson Bailey 1st
               
13 BAHA Futurity 1/2 Arab Colts/.Geldings-2 Yr Olds Comets Magic Man H.S.A. Haleys Comet Phone Magic Gerald Johnson Gerald  Johnson 1st
               
57 BAHA Futurity Western Pleasure-3 & 4 yr olds Mychava Ochavo LaMayacamas Mary Ann Allen Jenese Briegel 1st
    Ochava Ochavo LaMayacamas Mary Ann Allen Mary Ann Allen 2nd
               
58 BAHA Futurity Hunter Pleasure-3 & 4 yr olds Just Breezin By Shaton Masri Cee Breeze Lorie Henderson Lorie Henderson 1st
    Noble Essence IXL Noble Express Candescence V Lorie Henderson Jennifer Henderson 2nd
               
62 BAHA Futurity Hunter Pleasure- Tazzer Shaton Masri FF Windsong Bey Lorie Henderson Jennifer Henderson 1st
                                      Maturity-5 & 6 yr olds Incredible H S A August Vey V Al-Marah Adorable Gerald Johnson Emily Howser 2nd
    Ice Crystalz Shaton Masri Cee Breeze Lorie Henderson Lorie Henderson 3rd

Print  

2010 Spring Blast Results - Outdoor Ring
Minimize

Class # Class Name Horse Name Place Rider
101 Walk/Walk Open-Open to Riders w/disabilities Yosemitee 1st Victoria Worley
    Windsong Bey 2nd McCartney Swears
    Thunder 3rd Grace Long
    Buddy 4th Chloe White
    Tippy Toe Buddy 5th Emily Lay
    Haleggur 6th Whitney Owen
    Lily   Noah Stewart
    Major   Tony Rodriguez
         
         
101-A Walk/Trot (Riders with Disability Haleggur 1st Whitney Owen
    Major 1st Christopher Bolwing
    Lily lst Tony Rodriquez
         
         
102 Walk/Trot/Jog-10 & under Pleasure Beginner Incredible H S A 1st Mackenzie Antle
    Windsong Bey 2nd Brinley Swears
    Buddy 3rd Choloe White
         
103 Walk/Trot/Jog-10 & under Equitation Beginner Incredible H S A 1st Mackenzie Antle
    Trophy's Maxamillion 2nd Hannah Welch
    Windsong Bey 3rd Brinley Swears
    Thunder 4th Delaney Scriber
    Buddy 5th Chloe White
         
104 Walk/Trot/Jog-10 & under Pleasure Walk Like An Egyptian 1st Gabrielle Wickel
     Long Kiss Goodnight 2nd Madison Harriman
    Candescence V 3rd Cole Downs
    Trophy's Maxamillion 4th Hannah Welch
    Windsong Bey 5th Brinley Swears
    Thunder 6th Delaney Scriber
    Buddy   Chloe White
    Callaway's All That Jazz   Meredith Murray
         
105 Walk/Trot/Jog-10 & under Equittion Pleasure Walk Like An Egyptian 1st Gabrielle Wickel
    A Long Kiss Goodnight 2nd Madison Harriman
    Callaway's All that Jazz 3rd Meredith Murray
    Windsong Bey 4th Brinley Swears
    Vintage Touch 5th Maddie Hensley
    Suntime Sugar & Spice 6th Macy Cravens
         
106 Walk/Trot/Jog-11-13 Pleasure Lexus 1st Sophia Allen
    Candescence V 2nd Kathryn Curtis
    Georgia Girl 3rd Harper Gray
    Suntime Sugar & Spice 4th Macy Cravens
    Vintage Touch 5th Maddie Hensley
         
107 Walk/Trot/Jog-11-13 Equitation Lexus 1st Sophia Allen
    Candescence V 2nd Kathryn Curtis
    Georgia Girl 3rd Harper Gray
    Curious George 4th Carly Giarusso
         
108 Walk/Trot/Jog-14-17 Pleasure Georgia Girl 1st Brook Borders
    Lily 2nd Natalie Lanie
         
109 Walk/Trot/Jog-14-17 Equitation Georgia Girl 1st Brook Borders
         
110 Walk/Trot/Jog-Pattern Open A Long Kiss Goodnight 1st Madison Harriman
    Xxtra Cool 2nd Claire Cornett
    Walk Like An Egyptian 3rd Gabrielle Wickel
    Georgia Girl 4th Brook Borders
         
111 Walk/Trot/Jog-Pleasure Open Xxtra Cool 1st Claire Cornett
    Ice Crystalz 2nd Luzelenia Grant
    Candescence V 3rd Kathryn Curtis
    Mychava 4th Mary Ann Allen
    Marc 5th Mary Duttlinger
    Spirit 6th Hallie Carman
         
112 Walk/Trot/Jog-Equitation Open Xxtra Cool 1st Claire Cornett
    Ice Crystalz 2nd Luzelenia Grant
    Candescence V 3rd Kathryn Curtis
    Marc 4th Mary Duttlinger
    Spirit 5th Hallie Carman
    Curious George  6th Carly Giarusso
         
113 Lead Line (open to riders with disabilities) Tippy Toe Buddy 1st Gracie Hale
    Haleggur 1st Noah Stewart
    Major 1st Madeleine Ray
    Lily 1st Katherine Lancaster
    Windsong Bey 1st McCartney Swears
    Yosemitee 1st Victoria Worley
    Callaway's All That Jazz 1st Brenden Smith
    Royal Crest's By The Grace of Stone 1st Kraig Orr
         
114 BAHA Member Only-Walk/Trot/Jog-No Fee Incredible H S A 1st Mackenzie Antle
    Mychava 2nd Mary Ann Allen
    Xxtra Cool 3rd Claire Cornett
    Ice Crystalz 4th Luzelenia Grant
    A Long Kiss Goodnight 5th Madison Hariman
    Candescence V 6th Kathryn Curtis
    Walk Like An Egyptian   Gabrielle Wickel
    Lily   Nathalie Green
    Windsong Bey   Brinley Swears
    BKA Knight Image   Jessica Shorkey
    Callaway's All That Jazz   Meredith Murray
    Curious George   Carly Giarusso
         
115 Walk.Trot/Jog-Green Rider Charm's Whisper 1st Kathy Kelly
    Ice Crystalz 2nd Luzelenia Grant
    Lexus 3rd Sophia Allen
    Windsong  Bey 4th Brinley Swears
    Georgia Girl 5th Harper Gray
    Buddy 6th Chloe White
    Lily   Natalie Lanier
    Candescence V   Kathryn Curtis
         
116 Walk/Trot/Jog-Green Horse Ice Crystalz 1st Luzelenia Grant
    Bahira Jamil 2nd Melinda Carter
    Georgia Girl 3rd Harper Gray
    Marc 4th Mary Duttlinger
    Whitehall's Mountain Stitches 5th Cindy Murray
    Curious George 6th Carly Giarusso
         
117 Walk/Walk-Riders with Disabilty Haleggur 1st Whitney Owen
    Major 1st Christophr Bolwing
         
118 Walk/Trot/Jog-Championship 13 & Under Incredible H S A 1st Mackenzie Antle
    Xxtra Cool 2nd Claire Cornet
    Walk Like An Egyptian 3rd Gabrielle Wickel
    A Long Kiss Goodnight 4th Madison Harriman
    Candescence V 5th Kathryn Curtis
    Callaway's All That Jazz 6th Meredith Murray
    Windsong Bey   Brinley Swears
    Curious George   Carly Giarusso
    Lexus   Sophia Allen
    Georgia Girl   Harper Gray
         
119 Walk/Trot/Jog-Championship-14 & Over Ice Crystalz 1st Luzelenia Grant
    Georgia Girl 2nd Brook Borders
    Marc 3rd Mary Duttlinger
         
120 Arabian (PB,Half,Anglo) Western Pleasure Miss Mystique PMA 1st Jennifer Hudson
    Sabrina Bey 2nd Jason Reed
         
121 Roadster Pony-Open The Wizard IF 1st Holli Hayes
         
121-B Roadster Pony Championship The Wizard IF 1st Holli Hayes
         
122 Jack Daniels-Mens Open-21 & Over no entries    
         
123 Bahama Mama-Ladies Open-21 & Over Vintage Touch 1st Judy Sanders
    HL Sky Force 2nd Elle Valestin
         
124 Egg & Spoon no entries    
         
125 Walk/Trot/Jog & Favorite Gait-38 & Under Candescence V 1st Cole Downs
         
126 Walk/Trot/Jog & Canter-Pattern SRC Night Wind 1st Catherine Kamer
    Aladins Nspiration 2nd Sarah Meadows
    Landon's Lane 3rd Katie Pelphrey
    WWW Bay Dotcom 4th Emily Bennett
    BTS Bo Diddly 5th Jennifer Lewis
         
127 Morgan English Pleasure DAF Monte Cristo 1st Dana Bauries
    Aspice Rondo Turka 2nd Hannah Doyle
    Roadshow Robin Hood 3rd Stephanie Mahoney
         
128 Saddle Seat Pleasure Aspice Rondo Turka 1st Hannah Doyle
         
129 Hunter Plesure-13 & Under Xanadus Whimsical 1st Katherine Tate
    Candescence V 2nd Collin Downs
    WWW Bay Dotcom 3rd Emily Bennett
    Yosemitee 4th Ashley Worley
         
130 Arabian (PB-Half-Anglo) English Pleasure no entries    
         
130-A ASB Country Pleasure Driving Periaptus Infinitus 1st Linda Fisher
    Fontella Bass 2nd Karen Hoeschele
         
130-B ASB Country Pleasure Driving Championship Periapus Infinitus 1st Linda Fisher
    Fontella Bass 2nd Karen Hoeschele
         
131 Miniature Horse-Driving no entries    
         
132 ASB Fine Harness Zinbara's Living Legend 1st Christine Brodel
         
133 Hunter Pleasure-Open All Breeds Royal Crest's By The Grace of Stone 1st Tabitha Staffhorst
    Aladins Nspiration 2nd Sarah Meadows
    Landon's Lane 3rd Katie Pelphrey
    Candescence V 4th Collin Downs
    Lexus 5th Elizabeth Coleman
    Sullivan 6th Patricia Hemmer
         
134 Driving-Open To All Breeds Thea 1st Joe Overall
         
135 Morgan Western Pleasure Vintage Touch 1st Judy Sanders
    Suntime Sugar and Spice 2nd Jennifer Lewis
         
135-A Harness Pony Open The Remington 1st Juliet McDonald
         
136 Western Pleasure-Open All Breeds Green Eggs & Ham 1st Laura Stanton
    BTS Bo Diddly 2nd Jennifer Lewis
    Anacacho's Wing of Fire 3rd John Murray
         
137 Hunter Pleasure-14 & Over SRC Night Wind 1st Catherine Kamer
    El Diamante 2nd Chelsea Dowdy
    Sullivan 3rd Patricia Hemmer
    Royal Crest's By The Grace of Sone 4th Tabitha Staffhorst
    Hhoudini 5th Kyndal Whitfield
    Suntime Sugar & Spice 6th Amanda Wells
    Marc   Mary Duttlinger
         
138 Costume Horse-All Breeds Xanadus Whimsical 1st Katherine Tate
    Tippy Toe Buddy 2nd Gracie Hale
         
139 ASB Show Pleasure Wee Pee's Last Tango 1st Rachel Shoemaker
    Opulent 2nd Lisa McMackin
    The Broken Road 3rd Jamie Bowlds
         
140 Walk/Trot/Jog & Favorite Gate-39 & Over Ice Crystalz ? Luzelenia Grant
    BKA Knight Image ? Jessica Shorkey
         
141 Western Pleasure Equitation BTS Bo Diddly 1st Jennifer Lewis
    Rasheeks Wildfire 2nd Ginger Macphee
         
142 Morgan Driving Money Talks 1st Sarah Lyons
    Thea 2nd Joe Overall
         
143 Western Pleasure-13 & Under no entries    
         
143-A ASB Western Pleasure Willie Angel 1st David Lopez
    My Silver Lace 2nd Alyssa Lopez
    Green Ham & Eggs 3rd Laura Stanton
    The Power of One 4th ??
    Nation's Chief 5th Linda Fisher
    Anacacho's Wing of Fire 6th John Murray
         
143-B ASB Western Pleasure Championship Willie Angel 1st David Lopez
    My Silver Lace 2nd Alyssa Lopez
    The Power of One 3rd ??
    Nation's Chief 4th Linda Fisher
    Anacacho's Wing of Fire 5th John Murray
         
144 Road Horse to Bike no entries    
         
145 Dressage Suitability Aladins Nspiration 1st Sarah Meadows
    WWW Bay Dotcom 2nd Emily Bennett
    Jac 3rd Mary Duttlinger
    HL Sky Force 4th Elle Valestin
         
145-A ASB Three Gaited Paranormal 1st Emily Lee
    Magic Fire Music 2nd Cindy Syers
         
146 Saddle Seat Equitation no entries    
         
147 Western Pleasure-14 & Over BTS Bo Diddly 1st Jennifer Lewis
    Bahira Jamil 2nd Melinda Carter
         
148 BAHA Member Only-Hunter Pleasure-No Fee Aladins Nspiration 1st Sarah Meadows
    Landon's Lane 2nd Katie Pelphrey
    Xanadus Whimsical 3rd Katherine Tate
    Hhoudini 4th Kyndal Whitfield
    SRC Night Wind 5th Catherine Kamer
    Yosemitee 6th Ashley Worley
    HL Sky Force   Elle Valestin
    WWW Bay Dotcom   Emily Bennett
         
149 Arabian (PB,Falf,Anglo) Hunter Pleasure EL Diamante 1st Chelsea Dowdy
    Tazzer 2nd Jennifer Hendeson
    Just Breezin By 3rd Lorie Henderson
    Xanadus Whimsical 4th Katherine Tate
    WWW Bay Dotcom 5th Emily Bennett
    Yosemitee 6th Ashley Worley
    HL Sky Force   Elle Valestin
         
150 ASB County Pleasure Twilight Magnum 1st May Baker
    Anacacho's Wing of Fire 2nd Cindy Murray
         
151 Arabian (PB,Half,Anglo) Native Costume Xanadus Whimsical 1st Katherine Tate
    Jac 2nd Mary Duttlinger
         
152 Hunt Seat Equitation-13 & Under WWW Bay Dotcom 1st Emily Bennett
    Yosemitee 2nd Ashley Worley
         
153 Western Pleasure-Amateur BTS Bo Diddly 1st Jennifer Lewis
    Fancy Lady 2nd Lauren Hogan
         
153-A Hackney Pony Open Heartland Rough & Ready 1st Maureen Campbell
         
154 Hunter Pleasure-Amateur Xanadus Whimsical 1st Katherine Tate
    HL Sky Force 2nd Elle Valestin
    Yosemitee 3rd Ashley Worley
    Sundance at Daybreak 4th Amanda Wells
         
155 ASB Park Top Style 1st Jamie Bowlds
         
156 BAHA Member Only-Western Pleasure-No Fee Tippy Toe Buddy 1st Joe Waits
         
157 Hunt Seat Equitation-14 7 Over Aladins Nspiration 1st Sarah Meadows
    SRC Night Wind 2nd Catherine Kamer
    Landon's Lane 3rd Katie Pelphrey
    Royal Crest's By The Grace of Stone 4th Tabitha Staffhorst
    Hhoudini 5th Kyndal Whitfield
         
158 Green Horse-Walk/.Trot./Jog/Canter Bahira Jamil 1st Melinda Carter
    Rasheeks Wildfire 2nd Ginger Mcphee
         
159 ASB Five Gaited Lakeviews Rare-A-Phi 1st Sam Stafford
    Pie Crust 2nd Peter Palmer
         
160 Hunter Pleasure Championship Aladins Nspiration 1st Sarah Meadows
    WWW Bay Dotcom 2nd Emily Bennett
    Xanadus Whimsical 3rd Katherine Tate
    Landon's Lane 4th Katie Pelphrey
    SRC Night Wind 5th Catherine Kamer
    Royal Crest's By The Grace of Stone 6th Tabitha Staffhorst
    Yosemitee   Ashley Worley
         
161 English Pleasure Championship no entries    
         
162 Western Pleasure Championship Anacacho's Wing of Fire 1st John Murray
         
163 Equitation Championship SRC Night Wind 1st Catherine Kamer
    Aladins Nspiration 2nd Sarah Meadows
    Landon's Lane 3rd Katie Pelphrey
    WWW Bay Dotcom 4th Emily Bennett


Print  

2010 Spring Blast Results-Indoor Ring
Minimize

Class # Class Name HORSE NAME PLACE HANDLER/RIDER
2 Showmanship-14 & Under BTS Bo Diddly 1st Jennifer Lewis
         
5 BAHA Futurity Arabian Fillies-Three Year Olds H S A Irresistible 1st Gerald Johnson
    Ochava 2nd Mary Ann Allen
         
7 BAHA Futurity Arabian Colts/Geldings-2 Yr Olds` Brando V 1st Lorie Henderson
    Patriot V 2nd Neil Henderson
         
8 BAHA Futurity Arabian Colts/Geldings-3 Yr Olds Diamonds Afire 1st Jennifer Henderson
         
11 BAHA Futurity Half-Arabian Fillies-3 Yr Olds Desperado's Nite Angel 1st Jill Robinson Bailey
         
12 BAHA  Futurity 1/2 Arab Colts/Geldings-Yearlings High Voltage Overload 1st Jill Robinson Bailey
         
13 BAHA Futurity 1/2 Arab Colts/.Geldings-2 Yr Olds Comets Magic Man 1st Gerald  Johnson
         
15 Produce of Dam H S A Irresistible 1st Gerald Johnson
    Incredible H S A 1st Jennifer Tosch
    H S A Amazing Grace 1st Martha Murdock
    Tazzer 2nd Jennifer Hendeson
    Yosemitee 2nd Lorie Henderson
    High Voltage Overload 3rd Tom Bailey
    Desperado's Nite Angel 3rd Jill Robinson Bailey
         
16 Get of Sire H S A Amazing Grace 1st Martha Murdock
    Indepen 1st ??
    H S A Irresistible 2nd Jerry Johnson
    Incredible H S A  2nd Gerald Johnson
    Ice Crystalz 3rd Katherine Tate
    Yosemitee 3rd Lorie Henderson
    Tazzer 3rd Jennifer Henderson
    High Voltage Overload 4th Tom Bailey
    Desperado's Nite Angel 4th Jill Robinson Bailey
         
17 Most Classic Head-Open H S A Amazing Grace 1st Martha Murdock
         
18 Western Type Halter-Fillies & Mares Sabrina Bey 1st Glenn Reed
         
19 Saddle Type Halter-Fillies & Mares All Kheed Up 1st Blair Cecil
         
20 Western Type Halter-Geldings Tippy Toe Buddy 1st Emily Lay
    Yellow & Impressed 2nd Cheryl Yelch
         
21 Saddle Type Halter-Geldings DAF Monte Cristo 1st Dana Bauries
         
22 Western Type Halter-Stallions Sax Gold Dust 1st Donna Lassanche
         
23 Saddle type Halter-Stallions High Voltage Overload 1st Jill Robinson Bailey
         
25 Shagya Halter-Fillies & Mares Isis 1st Darlene Steven-TBD
    Thea 2nd Jennifer Kelly
         
27 Shagya Halter-Colts, Geldings & Stallions D'Zigmon 1st Darlene Steven-TBD
    D'Zevon 2nd Lauren Smith
    D'Zolton 3rd Tim Smith
         
29 Shagya Overall Halter Championship D'Zolton Champ Tim Smith
    D'Zigmon R-Champ Darlene Steven-TBD
         
31 Color Horse Halter Half Pint Cowboy's Grand Finale 1st Maria Greene
    Tippy Toe Buddy 2nd Emily Lay
    Yellow & Impressed 3rd Cheryl Yelch
         
33 BAHA Member Only Halter-All Ages-Breed-Sex Auora SS 1st Lindsay Hunter
    High Voltage Overload 2nd Jill Robinson Bailey
    Isis  3rd Jennifer Kelly
    Sabrina Bey 4th Jason Reed
    Yellow & Impressed 5th Cheryl Yelch
    D'Zigmon 6th Darlene Steven-TBD
    BKA Knight Image   Jessica Shorkey
    D'Zolton   Tim Smith
    D'Zevon   Lauren Smith
         
35 Arabian Mares-Three & Over Pioneer Queene 1st Gary Wickliff
    Auora SS 2nd Lindsay Hunter
    Just Breezin By 3rd Jennifer Henderson
    Princess Grace CM 4th Jeff Caldwell
    Sabrina Bey 5th Jason Reed
    Ice Crystalz 6th Luzelenia Grant
         
36 Arabian Mare Championship Pioneer Queene Champ Gary Wickliff
    Auora SS R-Champ Lindsay Hunter
         
38 Arabian Stallions-Three & Over BKA Knight Image 1st Jessica Shorkey
         
39 Arabian Colts/Stallions Championship BKA Knight Image Champ Jessica Shorkey
         
41 Arabian Geldings-Three & Over Tazzer 1st Jennifer Henerson
    Phenotmistik 2nd Peggy Hunter
    El Diamante 3rd` Chelsea Dowdy
    Sundance at Daybreak 4th Jeff Caldwell
         
42 Arabian Geldings Championship Tazzer Champ Jennifer Henderson
    Phenotmistik R-Champ Peggy Hunter
         
43 Ha/AA Fillies-Two & Under All Kheed Up 1st Blair Cecil
         
44 HA/AA Mares-Three & Over Last Goodbye 1st Martha Murdock
    Desperado's Nite Angel 2nd Jill Robinson Bailey
         
45 HA/AA Mare Championship Last Goodbye Champ Martha Murdock
    Desperado's Nite Angel R-Champ Jill Robinson Bailey
         
46 HA/AA Colts/Geldings Two & Under High Voltage Overloand 1st Jill Robinson Bailey
         
47 HA/AA Colts/Geldings Three & Over Barettini 1st Charli Ann Stevens
    DW Golden Cloud 2nd Gary Wickliff
         
48 HA/AA Colts/Geldings Championship Barettini Champ Charli Ann Stevens
    High Voltage Overload R-Champ Jill Robinson Bailey
         
49 Sport Horse In Hand-All Ages/Breed & Sex H S A Comets Magic Man 1st Jennifer Tosch
         
50 Arabian/Half-Arab Sport Horse In Hand-2&Under Patriot V 1st Neil Henderson
    High Voltage Overload 2nd Jill Robinson Bailey
    All Kheed Up 3rd Blair Cecil
         
51 Arabian/Half Arab Sport Horse in Hand-3&Over Last Goodbye 1st Martha Murdock
    Indepen 2nd Martha Murdock
    H S A Amazing Grace 3rd Martha Murdock
    CMH Pistolita 4th Kathy Whitmore
    Barettini 5th Charli Ann Stevens
    Ice Crystalz 6th Luzelenia Grant
    Desperado's Nite Angel   Jill Robinson Bailey
    Tazzzer   Jennifer Henderson
    Just Breezin By   Lorie Henderson
    Xanadus Whimsical   Katherine Tate
    Sax Gold Dust   Donna Lassanche
    El Diamonte   Chelsea Dowdy
    Princess Grace CM   Jeff Caldwell
    Sundance at DayBreak   Jane Clay
    Auora SS   Lindsay Hunter
         
52 Supreme Halter Championship-Arabian-Half Arab  Pioneer Queene Champ Gary Wickliff
         
53 Trail In Hand-Open Mychava 1st-tie Mary Ann Allen
    Last Goodbye 1st-tie Martha Murdock
    Ochava 3rd Mary Ann Allen
         
55 Trail-Open (open to riders with disabilities Mychava  1st Mary Ann Allen
    CMH Pistolita 2nd Kathy Whitmore
    Tippy Toe Buddy 3rd Jennifer Tosch
         
57 BAHA Futurity Western Pleasure-3 & 4 yr olds Mychava 1st Jenese Briegel
    Ochava 2nd Mary Ann Allen
         
58 BAHA Futurity Hunter Pleasure-3 & 4 yr olds Just Breezin By 1st Lorie Henderson
    Noble Essence 2nd Jennifer Henderson
         
59 Sport Horse Under Saddle-All Ages,Breeds & Sex H S A Amazing Grace 1st Martha Murdock
         
62 BAHA Futurity Hunter Pleasure- Tazzer 1st Jennifer Henderson
                                      Maturity-5 & 6 yr olds Incredible H S A 2nd Emily Howser
    Ice Crystalz 3rd Lorie Henderson


Print  

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright 2017 by BAHA, Bluegrass Arabian Horse Association